Turneringsplan Old Boys |
|
Lørdag d. 8. januar 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spilletidspunkt |
Pulje |
Kamp nr. |
under uret |
|
modsat uret |
Resultat |
14:10 |
- |
14:18 |
A |
1 |
Debutanterne |
- |
Baren |
3 |
- |
4 |
14:19 |
- |
14:27 |
A |
2 |
KMS Dream Team |
- |
Torsdagsklubben Esrum |
4 |
- |
2 |
14:28 |
- |
14:36 |
B |
3 |
Borsholms Barske Drenge |
- |
BSI 1 |
5 |
- |
2 |
14:37 |
- |
14:45 |
C |
4 |
Esrum Old Boys |
- |
Basserne |
4 |
- |
1 |
14:46 |
- |
14:54 |
A |
5 |
KMS Dream Team |
- |
Debutanterne |
3 |
- |
1 |
14:55 |
- |
15:03 |
A |
6 |
Baren |
- |
Torsdagsklubben Esrum |
1 |
- |
1 |
15:04 |
- |
15:12 |
C |
7 |
RIO København |
- |
Esrum Old Boys |
4 |
- |
4 |
15:13 |
- |
15:21 |
C |
8 |
Basserne |
- |
Lokalkammeraterne |
1 |
- |
8 |
15:22 |
- |
15:30 |
B |
9 |
BSI 1 |
- |
Pensoderne |
1 |
- |
3 |
15:31 |
- |
15:39 |
B |
10 |
De tørsdige drenge |
- |
Borsholms Barske Drenge |
3 |
- |
3 |
15:40 |
- |
15:48 |
C |
11 |
Lokalkammeraterne |
- |
RIO København |
2 |
- |
2 |
15:49 |
- |
15:57 |
B |
12 |
Pensoderne |
- |
De tørsdige drenge |
3 |
- |
4 |
15:58 |
- |
16:06 |
A |
13 |
Torsdagsklubben Esrum |
- |
Debutanterne |
2 |
- |
1 |
16:07 |
- |
16:15 |
A |
14 |
Baren |
- |
KMS Dream Team |
2 |
- |
2 |
16:16 |
- |
16:24 |
B |
15 |
Pensoderne |
- |
Borsholms Barske Drenge |
5 |
- |
3 |
16:25 |
- |
16:33 |
B |
16 |
De tørsdige drenge |
- |
BSI 1 |
7 |
- |
0 |
16:34 |
- |
16:42 |
C |
17 |
Lokalkammeraterne |
- |
Esrum Old Boys |
2 |
- |
4 |
16:43 |
- |
16:51 |
C |
18 |
RIO København |
- |
Basserne |
8 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pause |
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
- |
17:08 |
R |
19 |
KMS Dream Team |
- |
Pensoderne |
3 |
- |
1 |
17:09 |
- |
17:17 |
S |
20 |
De tørsdige drenge |
- |
RIO København |
4 |
- |
3 |
17:18 |
- |
17:26 |
T |
21 |
Torsdagsklubben Esrum |
- |
BSI 1 |
6 |
- |
1 |
17:27 |
- |
17:35 |
U |
22 |
Borsholms Barske Drenge |
- |
Basserne |
5 |
- |
4 |
17:36 |
- |
17:44 |
R |
23 |
Pensoderne |
- |
Esrum Old Boys |
2 |
- |
2 |
17:45 |
- |
17:53 |
S |
24 |
RIO København |
- |
Baren |
2 |
- |
2 |
17:54 |
- |
18:02 |
T |
25 |
BSI 1 |
- |
Lokalkammeraterne |
4 |
- |
9 |
18:03 |
- |
18:11 |
U |
26 |
Basserne |
- |
Debutanterne |
0 |
- |
2 |
18:12 |
- |
18:20 |
R |
27 |
Esrum Old Boys |
- |
KMS Dream Team |
4 |
- |
3 |
18:21 |
- |
18:29 |
S |
28 |
Baren |
- |
De tørsdige drenge |
2 |
- |
3 |
18:30 |
- |
18:38 |
T |
29 |
Lokalkammeraterne |
- |
Torsdagsklubben Esrum |
3 |
- |
3 |
18:39 |
- |
18:47 |
U |
30 |
Debutanterne |
- |
Borsholms Barske Drenge |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pause |
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
- |
19:08 |
Semi trøst |
31 |
Lokalkammeraterne |
- |
Debutanterne |
3 |
- |
2 |
19:09 |
- |
19:17 |
Semi trøst |
32 |
Borsholms Barske Drenge |
- |
Torsdagsklubben Esrum |
7 |
- |
5 |
19:18 |
- |
19:26 |
Semi |
33 |
Esrum Old Boys |
- |
RIO København |
5 |
- |
3 |
19:27 |
- |
19:35 |
Semi |
34 |
De tørsdige drenge |
- |
KMS Dream Team |
1 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pause |
|
|
|
|
|
19:40 |
- |
19:48 |
Finale trøst |
35 |
Lokalkammeraterne |
- |
Borsholms Barske Drenge |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pause |
|
|
|
|
|
19:55 |
- |
20:00 |
Finale |
36 |
Esrum Old Boys |
- |
KMS Dream Team |
0 |
|
0 |
20:02 |
- |
20:07 |
|
2.halvleg |
KMS Dream Team |
- |
Esrum Old Boys |
2 |
- |
1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
Præmieoverrækkelse |
|
|
|
|
|